Tegan Graham: Tölfræði gegn stökum félögum
Deildarkeppni - Heildartölur
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ármann | 1 | 26,9 | 7 | 16 | 43,8% | 2 | 5 | 40,0% | 5 | 11 | 45,5% | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| Haukar | 1 | 35,9 | 6 | 15 | 40,0% | 2 | 5 | 40,0% | 4 | 10 | 40,0% | 2 | 2 | 100,0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| Tindastóll | 1 | 32,2 | 2 | 12 | 16,7% | 1 | 4 | 25,0% | 1 | 8 | 12,5% | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| SAMTALS | 3 | - | 15 | 43 | 34,9% | 5 | 14 | 35,7% | 10 | 29 | 34,5% | 2 | 2 | 100,0% | 2 | 14 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 42 | 3 | 0 | 100,0% |
Deildarkeppni - Meðaltöl
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ármann | 1 | - | 7,0 | 16,0 | 43,8% | 2,0 | 5,0 | 40,0% | 5,0 | 11,0 | 45,5% | 0,0 | 0,0 | - | 0,0 | 7,0 | 7,0 | 5,0 | 0,0 | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 19,0 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| Haukar | 1 | - | 6,0 | 15,0 | 40,0% | 2,0 | 5,0 | 40,0% | 4,0 | 10,0 | 40,0% | 2,0 | 2,0 | 100,0% | 1,0 | 2,0 | 3,0 | 1,0 | 2,0 | 0,00 | 3,00 | 1,00 | 18,0 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| Tindastóll | 1 | - | 2,0 | 12,0 | 16,7% | 1,0 | 4,0 | 25,0% | 1,0 | 8,0 | 12,5% | 0,0 | 0,0 | - | 1,0 | 5,0 | 6,0 | 3,0 | 2,0 | 5,00 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 5,0 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| SAMTALS | 3 | - | 5,0 | 14,3 | 34,9% | 1,7 | 4,7 | 35,7% | 3,3 | 9,7 | 34,5% | 0,7 | 0,7 | 100,0% | 0,7 | 4,7 | 5,3 | 3,0 | 1,3 | 2,00 | 1,67 | 0,33 | 14,0 | 3 | 0 | 100,0% |
Deildarkeppni - Hæstu tölur
| FÉLAG | LEI | MÍN | SKH | SKR | SK% | 2H | 2R | 2S% | 3H | 3R | 3S% | VTH | VTR | VT% | SF | VF | HF | STÐ | VI | STL | TAP | VS | STIG | S | T | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ármann | 1 | 26,9 | 7 | 16 | - | 2 | 5 | - | 5 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| Haukar | 1 | 35,9 | 6 | 15 | - | 2 | 5 | - | 4 | 10 | - | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| Tindastóll | 1 | 32,2 | 2 | 12 | - | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 100,0% |
| 1 | 35,9 | 7 | 16 | - | 2 | 5 | - | 5 | 11 | - | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 100,0% |